Teams - Dames 2


Dames 2

2020-2021

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

26 september 2020 - 15:00
KFC Berendrecht Sport
KFC Berendrecht Sport
1 - 13 K.F.C. ZWARTE LEEUW
K.F.C. ZWARTE LEEUW

Volgende wedstrijd

03 oktober 2020 - 09:30
KFC Berendrecht Sport
KFC Berendrecht Sport
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL



Speelschema 2020-2021

  Reeks DA4B (12/09/2020 - 12/03/2021)   actief
september 2020
12 september - 15:00
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport 0 - 7 K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL
19 september - 18:00
 
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT 8 - 1 KFC Berendrecht Sport
26 september - 15:00
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport 1 - 13 K.F.C. ZWARTE LEEUW
oktober 2020
03 oktober - 09:30
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL
10 oktober - 15:00
 
F.C. ROSSELAAR HULSEN KFC Berendrecht Sport
17 oktober - 09:30
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL
24 oktober - 12:15
 
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT KFC Berendrecht Sport
november 2020
07 november - 11:00
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport S.V. NOORSE
11 november - 14:00
 
VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK KFC Berendrecht Sport
14 november - 15:00
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport K.V.V. VOSSELAAR
21 november - 11:00
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport K.F.C. VERBR. ARENDONK
28 november - 11:00
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK
december 2020
04 december - 20:00
 
K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL KFC Berendrecht Sport
januari 2021
09 januari - 11:00
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport K. VRIJHEID HERSELT
16 januari - 15:00
 
K.F.C. ZWARTE LEEUW KFC Berendrecht Sport
23 januari - 15:00
 
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL KFC Berendrecht Sport
30 januari - 11:00
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport F.C. ROSSELAAR HULSEN
februari 2021
06 februari - 11:30
 
K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL KFC Berendrecht Sport
20 februari - 11:00
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT
28 februari - 11:30
 
S.V. NOORSE KFC Berendrecht Sport
maart 2021
07 maart - 09:30
 
K.V.V. VOSSELAAR KFC Berendrecht Sport
12 maart - 19:30
 
K.F.C. VERBR. ARENDONK KFC Berendrecht Sport

Klassement


  Reeks DA4B (12/09/2020 - 12/03/2021)   actief
Club Punten
1
K.F.C. ZWARTE LEEUW
K.F.C. ZWARTE LEEUW 9
1
K.V.V. VOSSELAAR
K.V.V. VOSSELAAR 9
3
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT
K. VRIJHEID HERSELT 6
3
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT
F.C. NETEZONEN EINDHOUT 6
3
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL
K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL 6
3
K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL
K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL 6
3
K.F.C. VERBR. ARENDONK 6
8
VC IMMER OOST-OOSTERWIJK 4
9
K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL
K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL 1
10
KFC Berendrecht Sport
KFC Berendrecht Sport 0
10
S.V. NOORSE 0
10
F.C. ROSSELAAR HULSEN
F.C. ROSSELAAR HULSEN 0

Teamleden


Staff
 
Robert
Oris
Trainer
 
Davy
HERCKENRATH
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
 
Anke
JOOSSENS
 
Anne-Marie
PEETERS
 
Erica
MOUS
 
Fanny
STARK
 
Freya
HENDRICKX
 
Glenda
Willemsen
 
Kathy
ROOS
 
Kirsten
Deruyter
 
Kizzy
CUYPERS
 
Kyra
CARVERS
 
Laura
STIJNEN
 
Lindsay
STURM
 
Sara
DOCKX
 
Sarah
DE MOOR
 
Shakira
DUJARDIN
 
Veronique
ROMAN

Statistieken


  Reeks DA4B (12/09/2020 - 12/03/2021)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors