Teams - U11A


U11A

2020-2021

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

26 september 2020 - 11:00
F.C. TURK SPORT ANTWERPEN
F.C. TURK SPORT ANTWERPEN
7 - 3 KFC Berendrecht Sport
KFC Berendrecht Sport

Volgende wedstrijd

03 oktober 2020 - 10:00
KFC Berendrecht Sport
KFC Berendrecht Sport
S.D. ANDALUCIA



Speelschema 2020-2021

  Reeks G11AE (05/09/2020 - 05/12/2020)   actief
september 2020
05 september - 10:00
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport 11 - 9 K. GOOREIND V.V.
12 september - 11:00
 
S.C. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN 0 - 9 KFC Berendrecht Sport
19 september - 10:00
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport 5 - 0 (Forfait) K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004
26 september - 11:00
 
F.C. TURK SPORT ANTWERPEN 7 - 3 KFC Berendrecht Sport
oktober 2020
03 oktober - 10:00
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport S.D. ANDALUCIA
10 oktober - 11:30
 
F.C. MERKSEM KFC Berendrecht Sport
17 oktober - 13:15
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport VERBR. ZWIJNDRECHT
24 oktober - 09:30
 
K. GOOREIND V.V. KFC Berendrecht Sport
31 oktober - 15:00
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport S.C. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN
november 2020
07 november - 10:00
 
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 KFC Berendrecht Sport
14 november - 10:00
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport F.C. TURK SPORT ANTWERPEN
21 november - 11:00
 
S.D. ANDALUCIA KFC Berendrecht Sport
28 november - 13:15
 
KFC Berendrecht Sport F.C. MERKSEM
december 2020
05 december - 10:30
 
VERBR. ZWIJNDRECHT KFC Berendrecht Sport

Klassement


  Reeks G11AE (05/09/2020 - 05/12/2020)   actief
Club Punten
1
S.C. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN
S.C. CITY PIRATES ANTWERPEN 3
1
KFC Berendrecht Sport
KFC Berendrecht Sport 3
1
VERBR. ZWIJNDRECHT
VERBR. ZWIJNDRECHT 3
4
F.C. MERKSEM
F.C. MERKSEM 0
4
F.C. TURK SPORT ANTWERPEN
F.C. TURK SPORT ANTWERPEN 0
4
K. GOOREIND V.V.
K. GOOREIND V.V. 0
4
S.D. ANDALUCIA 0
4
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004
K. BERCHEM SPORT 2004 0

Teamleden


Staff
 
David
MERTENS
Trainer
 
Filip
VAN GESTEL
Trainer
 
Glenn
BOEY
Trainer
 
Ronny
MARYNISSEN
Trainer
 
Gerrit
DAEMS
Afgevaardigde
 
Peter
RUBENSKA
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
 
Achraf
ELJAI
 
Berre
LEMAIRE
 
Brunel
NKIAMBI LUKOMBO
 
Danté
BRUSSELEERS
 
Daymen Andy
PIUS
 
Django
FRANCKE
 
Femke
BRASPENNINCX
 
Fran
AMS
 
Hélène
VAN BERGEN
 
Ilias
CORRYNEN
 
Jonas
MERTENS
 
Leon
BRIL
 
Liam
LAROCHETTE
 
Lowie
VAN DEN CORPUT
 
Mathijs
DAEMS
 
Matthias
MOSTREY
 
Maxim
VAN THILLO
 
Mit
RUBENSKA
 
Mohamed
AZAHAF
 
Nawaf
SAKLOU
 
Ruben
JANSSENS
 
Rune
BOEY
 
Rune
MARYNISSEN
 
Sander
DE GROOTE
 
Sebastien
SOMERS
 
Sten
VAN DORST
 
Xander
DECOSTER
 
Ylian
PARASSIADIS

Statistieken


  Reeks G11AE (05/09/2020 - 05/12/2020)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors